Events Calendar

See Today
UpComing this month
Previous year Previous year
Next year Next year
Events for
2019
January 2019
  • → Neujahrslauf/ Tuesday, 1. January 2019 bis Tuesday, 1. January 2019/ Innenstadt Leipzig/ Treff vor Sparkasse Schillerstr.

February 2019
  • → Faschingsfeier/ Thursday, 14. February 2019 bis Thursday, 14. February 2019/ Clubraum/ für Sportler bis Schüler B

  • → Winterlager Cerny Dul SKV/ Saturday, 16. February 2019 bis Saturday, 23. February 2019/ /

  • → Winterlager DHfK/ LVB/ Saturday, 23. February 2019 bis Saturday, 2. March 2019/ /

March 2019
  • → Athletik- Wettkampf bis Jg. 2009/ Saturday, 9. March 2019 bis Saturday, 9. March 2019/ /

  • → D3/ D4 Kadertest/ Saturday, 16. March 2019 bis Saturday, 16. March 2019/ Bootshaus DHfK/ Klingerweg 2

  • → Waldlauf LVB/ Mehrkampf/ Saturday, 16. March 2019 bis Saturday, 16. March 2019/ Bootshaus SG LVB/

  • → Athletikwettkampf Lauenhain / Saturday, 23. March 2019 bis Saturday, 23. March 2019/ / Navi: Mittweida, An der Talsperre

  • → 1. Arbeitseinsatz/ Saturday, 30. March 2019 bis Saturday, 30. March 2019/ /

April 2019
  • → 2. Arbeitseinsatz/ Saturday, 6. April 2019 bis Saturday, 6. April 2019/ /

  • → Anpaddeln/ Friday, 12. April 2019 bis Friday, 12. April 2019/ / Eröffnung der Paddelsaison 2019

  • → Ostertrainingslager LVB/ Tuesday, 23. April 2019 bis Friday, 26. April 2019/ Bootshaus SG LVB/

  • → 55. Frühjahresregatta SM Lange Strecke/ Saturday, 27. April 2019 bis Saturday, 27. April 2019/ /

May 2019
  • → Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta/ Thursday, 2. May 2019 bis Sunday, 5. May 2019/ Regattastrecke Brandenburg/ Navi: An der Regattastrecke, BRB

  • → Regatta Döbeln/ Saturday, 11. May 2019 bis Sunday, 12. May 2019/ Westewitz/

  • → DM Marathon/ Saturday, 11. May 2019 bis Sunday, 12. May 2019/ Rheine/

  • → Friedersdorfer Kanuregatta/ Friday, 17. May 2019 bis Sunday, 19. May 2019/ Friedersdorf/ Navi: Muldensteiner Str, 06749 Friedersdorf

  • → Trainingslager Friedersdorf/ Wednesday, 29. May 2019 bis Sunday, 2. June 2019/ Friedersdorf/ Dienstag Boote laden

June 2019
  • → Pfingstregatta Saaldorf/ Friday, 7. June 2019 bis Sunday, 9. June 2019/ / Navi: erst PLZ 07356 dann Saaldorf

  • → Landesmeisterschaft Saaldorf/ Friday, 14. June 2019 bis Sunday, 16. June 2019/ / Navi: erst PLZ 07356 dann Saaldorf

  • → European Games/ Tuesday, 25. June 2019 bis Thursday, 27. June 2019/ Minsk/

  • → Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft/ Thursday, 27. June 2019 bis Sunday, 30. June 2019/ Regattastrecke Brandenburg/ Navi: An der Regattastrecke, BRB

August 2019
  • → 5. Firmen Drachenbootcup/ Saturday, 24. August 2019 bis Saturday, 24. August 2019/ Bootshaus LVB/

  • → Deutsche Meisterschaft Brandenburg/ Sunday, 25. August 2019 bis Sunday, 1. September 2019/ Regattastrecke Brandenburg/

September 2019
  • → Regatta Wengelsdorf/ Saturday, 7. September 2019 bis Sunday, 8. September 2019/ Sportplatz Wengelsdorf/

  • → Regatta Markranstädt/ Saturday, 7. September 2019 bis Sunday, 8. September 2019/ Kulkwitzer See Markranstädt/

  • → Olympic Hope Games/ Friday, 13. September 2019 bis Sunday, 15. September 2019/ /

  • → Sektionsmeisterschaft/ Friday, 13. September 2019 bis Friday, 13. September 2019/ /

  • → International Sprintregatta Hof/ Friday, 20. September 2019 bis Sunday, 22. September 2019/ Quelitzsee in Tauberlitz/

October 2019
  • → Meilenregatta Lauenhain/ Saturday, 5. October 2019 bis Saturday, 5. October 2019/ Lauenhain/ Navi: Mittweida, An der Talsperre

  • → Schüler B Cup/ Saturday, 26. October 2019 bis Sunday, 27. October 2019/ /

  • → 3. Arbeitseinsatz/ Saturday, 26. October 2019 bis Saturday, 26. October 2019/ /

  • → Abpaddeln/ Thursday, 31. October 2019 bis Thursday, 31. October 2019/ Bootshaus LVB Leipzig/ ab 15:00

November 2019
  • → D1/ D2 Kadertest/ Saturday, 2. November 2019 bis Saturday, 2. November 2019/ Bootshaus DHfK/

  • → D3/ D4 Kadertest/ Saturday, 9. November 2019 bis Saturday, 9. November 2019/ Bootshaus DHfK/

  • → 4. Arbeitseinsatz/ Saturday, 9. November 2019 bis Saturday, 9. November 2019/ /

  • → Trainerweiterbildung Riesa/ Thursday, 21. November 2019 bis Thursday, 21. November 2019/ /

December 2019
  • → Weihnachtsfeier/ Friday, 6. December 2019 bis Friday, 6. December 2019/ Clubraum/

  • → D3/ D4 Kadertest/ Saturday, 14. December 2019 bis Saturday, 14. December 2019/ Bootshaus DHfK/


6. Drachenbootcup 24.08.2019

logo kopf

swa immobilien

Aderhold